• www.husqvarna-motorcyclesna.com/contingency.php






  •  

  •       

  •          

Buy Tickets Now!



FRI NIGHT MX 7-19-13 RESULTS

FRI NIGHT MX

7/19/2013 RESULTS

   
Mini ATV beg    
Finish Name Points
1 Bryson Smith 25
2 Mason Elder 22
3 Kadyn Hollan 20
4 Colton Damouth 18
5 Tanner Davidson 16
UTV Stock 800cc    
Finish Name Points
1 Les Schrock 25
2 Brittney Powell 22
3 Bruce Chandler 20
4 Brandon Sinclair 18
UTV Modified 900-1000cc    
Finish Name Points
1 Joe Hamm 25
2 Glenn Powell 22
3 Eric Alfaro 20
40    
Finish Name Points
1 Lance Baker 25
2 Robert Young 22
3 Scott Lynn 20
4 Jim Schultz 18
5 Jody Hale 16
6 Chad Beckley 15
50cc 4-6    
Finish Name Points
1 Camren Brattin 25
2 Zack Allen 22
3 Gavin Spears 20
4 Aubree Rogerson 18
5 Parker Kiebach 16
6 Ethan Kelley 15
7 Benjamin Fisher 14
8 Brendyn Warner 13
450 Beginner    
Finish Name Points
1 Trey Massengale 25
2 Mathew Murray 22
3 Chris Underwood 20
4 Justin Humbard 18
5 Jordan Choate 16
6 Chevy Yates 15
7 Taner Huett 14
8 Kyle Carter 13
9 Sheldon Baker 12
10 Brandon Anderson 11
50cc 7-8    
Finish Name Points
1 Rowdy Garzee 25
2 Ethan (bobo) Leonard 22
3 Talan Gold 20
4 Mason Jones 18
5 Sawyer Jentzsch 16
6 Conner Moore 15
7 Seth Mahlstedt 14
8 Desa Parrish 13
9 Garrett Thompson 12
10 Talyn Steele 11
11 Cody St. Clair 10
250 Novice    
Finish Name Points
1 Kyle Thompson 25
2 Trent Baker 22
3 Homer Hensley 20
65cc Beg    
Finish Name Points
1 Dustin Parrish 25
2 Max Meilner 22
3 Rowdy Garzee 20
4 Luke Worsham 18
5 Elise Baty 16
6 Nathan Bumgarner 15
7 Brayden Mahlstedt 14
8 Braxton Essary 13
9 Aiden Cowan 12
85 advance    
Finish Name Points
1 Trey Friebe 25
2 Hale Beckley 22
3 Dalton Stroup 20
4 Nolan Houston 18
5 Ronny Paeper 16
6 Mathew Hannah 15
Bark Buster    
Finish Name Points
1 Cory Burleson 25
2 Jordan Whitner 22
3 Chris Underwood 20
4 Al Cantrell 18
5 Mike Brewer 16
6 Weston Miekley 15
7 Bryan Edmiston 14
85cc beg    
Finish Name Points
1 Cameron Wheat 25
2 Clay Petersen 22
3 Randy Riden 20
4 Jordan Young 18
5 Parker Barrington 16
6 Trucker Allred 15
7 Harrison Schober 14
8 Braden Warner 13
9 Josh St. Clair 12
10 Devan Stagner 11
11 Kierston Dodson 10
12 Dalton Dodson 9
13 John Worsham 8
14 Dalton Steele 7
50cc Open    
Finish Name Points
1 Ethan (bobo) Leonard 25
2 Talan Gold 22
3 Mason Jones 20
4 Sawyer Jentzsch 18
5 Conner Moore 16
6 Rowdy Garzee 15
7 Seth Mahlstedt 14
8 Zack Allen 13
9 Aubree Rogerson 12
10 Jaiden Pomiber 11
65cc Open    
Finish Name Points
1 Dustin Parrish 25
2 Max Meilner 22
3 Nathan Bumgarner 20
4 Braxton Essary 18
5 Brayden Mahlstedt 16
450 Intermediate    
Finish Name Points
1 Stetson Jentzsch 25
450 pro    
Finish Name Points
1 Kole Henslee 25
2 Reece Jump 22
Schoolboy 12-16    
Finish Name Points
1 Dalton Stroup 25
2 Trey Friebe 22
3 Austin Hoffer 20
4 Jacob Horn 18
5 Dylan Bates 16
6 Cameron Wheat 15
7 Jake Petersen 14
8 Jordan Young 13
9 Daniel Schmidt 12
10 Hunter Stutesmun 11
11 Josh Dockery 10
250 Intermediate    
Finish Name Points
1 Stetson Jentzsch 25
450 Novice    
Finish Name Points
1 Kyle Thompson 25
2 Cory Burleson 22
85cc Open    
Finish Name Points
1 Dalton Stroup 25
2 Dylan Bates 22
3 Mathew Hannah 20
4 Hale Beckley 18
5 Trey Friebe 16
6 Ronny Paeper 15
7 Randy Riden 14
8 Hunter Stutesmun 13
250 Beginner    
Finish Name Points
1 Trey Massengale 25
2 Trent Robinson 22
3 Justin Humbard 20
4 Patrick Arnold 18
5 Jake Petersen 16
6 James Kelley 15
7 Austin Hoffer 14
8 Daniel Schmidt 13
9 Sheldon Baker 12
10 Nick Snelson 11
11 Brandon Anderson 10
12 Joe Summers 9
13 Hunter Yeargan 8
14 Brennan Ireland 7
15 Taner Huett 6
ATV Amateur    
Finish Name Points
1 Randy Riden 25
2 Matt Summers 22
ATV Beginner    
Finish Name Points
1 Kevin Swait 25
2 Grant Honeycutt 22
 

Motorhead TV

 



Liquid Nitro AX
Nov 15 & 16
Douglas Co Fairgrounds Arena 
Lawrence, KS
More>>

Liquid Nitro AX
Dec 5 & 6
Mesquite Arena
Dalas, Texas

Liquid Nitro AX
Dec 13 & 14
Claremore Expo Center
Claremore, OK 

Liquid Nitro AX
Jan 2 & 3
Ozark Empire Fairgrounds
Springfield, Mo 

Liquid Nitro AX
Jan 9 & 10
Mathewson Center
(MO St Fairgrounds)
Sedalia, MO

Mad Dog DEMO DERBY
Jan 16 & 17
Cowans Civic Center
Lebanon, MO

Liquid Nitro AX
Jan 23 & 24 
Hale Arena
Kansas City MO

Mad Dog Demo Derby
Jan 24
Claremore, OK


Liquid Nitro AX
Jan 30 & 31
Cowans Civic Center 
Lebanon, MO 


Warrior X
Feb 20 
Springfield, MO
More>>

Indoor Endurocross 
Feb 21
Springfield,MO
More>>
 
Liquid Nitro AX
Feb 27 & 28
Ford Truck Arena 
Tulsa, OK

Warrior X 
March 7
Tulsa, OK
More>>
 
Liquid Nitro AX
March 13 & 14
Ozark Empire Fairgrounds
 Springfield, Mo

Mad Dog DEMO DERBY
 April 4
Lucas Oil Speedway
Wheatland, MO